Passer au contenu principal

Eetcafé Ilayda

Turkish pizzas

  • Turkish pizza
    depuis € 5,75
    Includes salad and sauce
  • Vegetarian Turkish pizza
    depuis € 5,25
    Includes salad and sauce
  • Vegetarian Turkish pizza special
    depuis € 9,00
    Vegetarian Turkish pizza with cheese, fries, feta, and salad
  • Turkish pizza donor kebab chicken
    depuis € 10,50
    Includes salad and sauce
  • Turkish pizza shawarma
    depuis € 11,00
    Includes salad and sauce
  • Turkish pizza döner kebab veal
    depuis € 11,75
    Including salad and sauce
  • Turkish pizza döner mix
    depuis € 11,75
    Includes salad and sauce

Business details

Eetcafé Ilayda
Hoog Maanen 51
6717HZ Ede
Nous sommes des commerçants professionnels. En savoir plus sur la manière dont nous partageons avec Thuisbezorgd.nl les responsabilités envers les consommateurs.
Tous·tes les livreur·se·s aux alentours sont occupé·e·s par des livraisons. Choisissez un autre partenaire ou revenez plus tard.

McDonald's switched to lunch, but you can still order breakfast from other local spots.

Find breakfast spotsView lunch menu
The drone will deliver your order to your front or back gardenSafety reminders
Stay inside until the drone flies away
Keep delivery spot clear
Do not pull the string
Do not cut the string
  • By continuing, we may reach out to you to enquire about your experience.By continuing I acknowledge my data will be shared with a third party drone delivery service.
  • I understand
    Consulter mes préférences en matière de cookies